+918037303593
J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

7000 INR/Unit

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 1 Unit
  • 1000.00 - 10000.00 INR/Unit
  • 7000 INR/Unit

Trade Information

  • DELHI
  • 100 Unit Per Week
  • 2-3 Days
  • Yes
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • All India

Product Description

HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M


SANSO NETWORKS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top